CALENDARIO

CALENDARIO

DataMatchOrario/RisultatiGiornata
G.S.D. AMBROSIANA vs A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO1
A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME vs F.C. LUPARENSE1
PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 vs A.C.D. SAN MARTINO SPEME1
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO vs A.C. ESTE 19201
S.S.D. CARTIGLIANO vs S.S.D.R.L. CATTOLICA CALCIO 19231
A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE vs A.C. MESTRE1
A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO vs F.C. SPINEA 19661
A.C. DOLOMITI BELLUNESI vs U.S.D. LEVICO TERME1
S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA vs U.S.D. ADRIESE1
U.S.D. ADRIESE vs A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE2
S.S.D.R.L. CATTOLICA CALCIO 1923 vs G.S.D. AMBROSIANA2
A.C. ESTE 1920 vs S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA2
F.C. SPINEA 1966 vs A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME2
A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO vs PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 19192
U.S.D. LEVICO TERME vs S.S.D. CARTIGLIANO2
F.C. LUPARENSE vs A.C. DOLOMITI BELLUNESI2
A.C. MESTRE vs A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO2
A.C.D. SAN MARTINO SPEME vs A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO2
G.S.D. AMBROSIANA vs A.C. ESTE 19203
A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME vs S.S.D.R.L. CATTOLICA CALCIO 19233
PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 vs S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA3
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO vs U.S.D. ADRIESE3
S.S.D. CARTIGLIANO vs A.C.D. SAN MARTINO SPEME3
A.S.D. A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE vs F.C. LUPARENSE3
A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO vs U.S.D. LEVICO TERME3
A.C. DOLOMITI BELLUNESI vs A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO3
A.C. MESTRE vs F.C. SPINEA 19663
U.S.D. ADRIESE vs A.C. MESTRE4
S.S.D.R.L. CATTOLICA CALCIO 1923 vs A.C. DOLOMITI BELLUNESI4
A.C. ESTE 1920 vs PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 19194
F.C. SPINEA 1966 vs A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE4
A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO vs S.S.D. CARTIGLIANO4
U.S.D. LEVICO TERME vs A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME4
F.C. LUPARENSE vs A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO4
A.C.D. SAN MARTINO SPEME vs G.S.D. AMBROSIANA4
S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA vs A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO4
G.S.D. AMBROSIANA vs A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO5
A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME vs A.C.D. SAN MARTINO SPEME5
PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 vs U.S.D. ADRIESE5
S.S.D. CARTIGLIANO vs S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA5
A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE vs S.S.D.R.L. CATTOLICA CALCIO 19235
A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO vs A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO5
A.C. DOLOMITI BELLUNESI vs A.C. ESTE 19205
F.C. SPINEA 1966 vs F.C. LUPARENSE5
A.C. MESTRE vs U.S.D. LEVICO TERME5
U.S.D. ADRIESE vs F.C. SPINEA 19666
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO vs PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 19196
S.S.D.R.L. CATTOLICA CALCIO 1923 vs A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO6
A.C. ESTE 1920 vs S.S.D. CARTIGLIANO6
A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO vs A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME6
U.S.D. LEVICO TERME vs A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE6
F.C. LUPARENSE vs A.C. MESTRE6
A.C.D. SAN MARTINO SPEME vs A.C. DOLOMITI BELLUNESI6
S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA vs G.S.D. AMBROSIANA6
G.S.D. AMBROSIANA vs U.S.D. ADRIESE7
A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME vs S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA7
S.S.D. CARTIGLIANO vs PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 19197
A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE vs A.C.D. SAN MARTINO SPEME7
A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO vs A.C. ESTE 19207
A.C. DOLOMITI BELLUNESI vs A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO7
F.C. SPINEA 1966 vs S.S.D.R.L. CATTOLICA CALCIO 19237
F.C. LUPARENSE vs U.S.D. LEVICO TERME7
A.C. MESTRE vs A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO7
U.S.D. ADRIESE vs F.C. LUPARENSE8
PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 vs G.S.D. AMBROSIANA8
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO vs S.S.D. CARTIGLIANO8
S.S.D.R.L. CATTOLICA CALCIO 1923 vs A.C. MESTRE8
A.C. ESTE 1920 vs A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME8
A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO vs A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE8
U.S.D. LEVICO TERME vs F.C. SPINEA 19668
A.C.D. SAN MARTINO SPEME vs A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO8
S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA vs A.C. DOLOMITI BELLUNESI8
A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME vs PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 19199
S.S.D. CARTIGLIANO vs U.S.D. ADRIESE9
A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE vs S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA9
A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO vs A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO9
A.C. DOLOMITI BELLUNESI vs G.S.D. AMBROSIANA9
F.C. SPINEA 1966 vs A.C.D. SAN MARTINO SPEME9
U.S.D. LEVICO TERME vs S.S.D.R.L. CATTOLICA CALCIO 19239
F.C. LUPARENSE vs A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO9
A.C. MESTRE vs A.C. ESTE 19209
U.S.D. ADRIESE vs U.S.D. LEVICO TERME10
G.S.D. AMBROSIANA vs S.S.D. CARTIGLIANO10
PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 vs A.C. DOLOMITI BELLUNESI10
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO vs A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME10
S.S.D.R.L. CATTOLICA CALCIO 1923 vs F.C. LUPARENSE10
A.C. ESTE 1920 vs A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE10
A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO vs F.C. SPINEA 196610
A.C.D. SAN MARTINO SPEME vs A.C. MESTRE10
S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA vs A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO10
A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME vs S.S.D. CARTIGLIANO11
S.S.D.R.L. CATTOLICA CALCIO 1923 vs A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO11
A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE vs PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 191911
A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO vs G.S.D. AMBROSIANA11
A.C. DOLOMITI BELLUNESI vs U.S.D. ADRIESE11
F.C. SPINEA 1966 vs S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA11
U.S.D. LEVICO TERME vs A.C.D. SAN MARTINO SPEME11
F.C. LUPARENSE vs A.C. ESTE 192011
A.C. MESTRE vs A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO11
U.S.D. ADRIESE vs S.S.D.R.L. CATTOLICA CALCIO 192312
G.S.D. AMBROSIANA vs A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME12
PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 vs A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO12
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO vs A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE12
S.S.D. CARTIGLIANO vs A.C. DOLOMITI BELLUNESI12
A.C. ESTE 1920 vs F.C. SPINEA 196612
A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO vs U.S.D. LEVICO TERME12
A.C.D. SAN MARTINO SPEME vs F.C. LUPARENSE12
S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA vs A.C. MESTRE12
A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME vs U.S.D. ADRIESE13
S.S.D.R.L. CATTOLICA CALCIO 1923 vs A.C. ESTE 192013
A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE vs S.S.D. CARTIGLIANO13
A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO vs A.C. DOLOMITI BELLUNESI13
F.C. SPINEA 1966 vs PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 191913
A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO vs A.C.D. SAN MARTINO SPEME13
U.S.D. LEVICO TERME vs S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA13
F.C. LUPARENSE vs A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO13
A.C. MESTRE vs G.S.D. AMBROSIANA13
U.S.D. ADRIESE vs A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO14
G.S.D. AMBROSIANA vs A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE14
PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 vs A.C. MESTRE14
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO vs F.C. SPINEA 196614
S.S.D. CARTIGLIANO vs A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO14
A.C. DOLOMITI BELLUNESI vs A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME14
A.C. ESTE 1920 vs U.S.D. LEVICO TERME14
A.C.D. SAN MARTINO SPEME vs S.S.D.R.L. CATTOLICA CALCIO 192314
S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA vs F.C. LUPARENSE14
S.S.D.R.L. CATTOLICA CALCIO 1923 vs S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA15
A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE vs A.C. DOLOMITI BELLUNESI15
A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO vs A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME15
F.C. SPINEA 1966 vs G.S.D. AMBROSIANA15
A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO vs A.C. ESTE 192015
U.S.D. LEVICO TERME vs A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO15
F.C. LUPARENSE vs PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 191915
A.C. MESTRE vs S.S.D. CARTIGLIANO15
A.C.D. SAN MARTINO SPEME vs U.S.D. ADRIESE15
G.S.D. AMBROSIANA vs U.S.D. LEVICO TERME16
A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME vs A.C. MESTRE16
PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 vs S.S.D.R.L. CATTOLICA CALCIO 192316
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO vs A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO16
S.S.D. CARTIGLIANO vs F.C. LUPARENSE16
A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO vs A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE16
A.C. DOLOMITI BELLUNESI vs F.C. SPINEA 196616
A.C. ESTE 1920 vs U.S.D. ADRIESE16
S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA vs A.C.D. SAN MARTINO SPEME16
U.S.D. ADRIESE vs A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO17
S.S.D.R.L. CATTOLICA CALCIO 1923 vs A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO17
A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE vs A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME17
F.C. SPINEA 1966 vs S.S.D. CARTIGLIANO17
A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO vs S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA17
U.S.D. LEVICO TERME vs PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 191917
F.C. LUPARENSE vs G.S.D. AMBROSIANA17
A.C. MESTRE vs A.C. DOLOMITI BELLUNESI17
A.C.D. SAN MARTINO SPEME vs A.C. ESTE 192017
U.S.D. ADRIESE vs S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA18
S.S.D.R.L. CATTOLICA CALCIO 1923 vs S.S.D. CARTIGLIANO18
A.C. ESTE 1920 vs A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO18
F.C. SPINEA 1966 vs A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO18
A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO vs G.S.D. AMBROSIANA18
U.S.D. LEVICO TERME vs A.C. DOLOMITI BELLUNESI18
F.C. LUPARENSE vs A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME18
A.C. MESTRE vs A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE18
A.C.D. SAN MARTINO SPEME vs PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 191918
G.S.D. AMBROSIANA vs S.S.D.R.L. CATTOLICA CALCIO 192319
A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME vs F.C. SPINEA 196619
PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 vs A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO19
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO vs A.C.D. SAN MARTINO SPEME19
S.S.D. CARTIGLIANO vs U.S.D. LEVICO TERME19
A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE vs U.S.D. ADRIESE19
A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO vs A.C. MESTRE19
A.C. DOLOMITI BELLUNESI vs F.C. LUPARENSE19
S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA vs A.C. ESTE 192019
U.S.D. ADRIESE vs A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO20
S.S.D.R.L. CATTOLICA CALCIO 1923 vs A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME20
A.C. ESTE 1920 vs G.S.D. AMBROSIANA20
F.C. SPINEA 1966 vs A.C. MESTRE20
A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO vs A.C. DOLOMITI BELLUNESI20
U.S.D. LEVICO TERME vs A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO20
F.C. LUPARENSE vs A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE20
A.C.D. SAN MARTINO SPEME vs S.S.D. CARTIGLIANO20
S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA vs PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 191920
G.S.D. AMBROSIANA vs A.C.D. SAN MARTINO SPEME21
A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME vs U.S.D. LEVICO TERME21
PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 vs A.C. ESTE 192021
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO vs S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA21
S.S.D. CARTIGLIANO vs A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO21
A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE vs F.C. SPINEA 196621
A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO vs F.C. LUPARENSE21
A.C. DOLOMITI BELLUNESI vs S.S.D.R.L. CATTOLICA CALCIO 192321
A.C. MESTRE vs U.S.D. ADRIESE21
U.S.D. ADRIESE vs PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 191922
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO vs G.S.D. AMBROSIANA22
S.S.D.R.L. CATTOLICA CALCIO 1923 vs A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE22
A.C. ESTE 1920 vs A.C. DOLOMITI BELLUNESI22
A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO vs A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO22
U.S.D. LEVICO TERME vs A.C. MESTRE22
F.C. LUPARENSE vs F.C. SPINEA 196622
A.C.D. SAN MARTINO SPEME vs A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME22
S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA vs S.S.D. CARTIGLIANO22
G.S.D. AMBROSIANA vs S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA23
A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME vs A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO23
PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 vs A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO23
S.S.D. CARTIGLIANO vs A.C. ESTE 192023
A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE vs U.S.D. LEVICO TERME23
A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO vs S.S.D.R.L. CATTOLICA CALCIO 192323
A.C. DOLOMITI BELLUNESI vs A.C.D. SAN MARTINO SPEME23
F.C. SPINEA 1966 vs U.S.D. ADRIESE23
A.C. MESTRE vs F.C. LUPARENSE24
U.S.D. ADRIESE vs G.S.D. AMBROSIANA24
PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 vs S.S.D. CARTIGLIANO24
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO vs A.C. DOLOMITI BELLUNESI24
S.S.D.R.L. CATTOLICA CALCIO 1923 vs F.C. SPINEA 196624
A.C. ESTE 1920 vs A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO24
A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO vs A.C. MESTRE24
U.S.D. LEVICO TERME vs F.C. LUPARENSE24
A.C.D. SAN MARTINO SPEME vs A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE24
S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA vs A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME24
G.S.D. AMBROSIANA vs PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 191925
A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME vs A.C. ESTE 192025
S.S.D. CARTIGLIANO vs A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO25
A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE vs A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO25
A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO vs A.C.D. SAN MARTINO SPEME25
A.C. DOLOMITI BELLUNESI vs S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA25
F.C. SPINEA 1966 vs U.S.D. LEVICO TERME25
F.C. LUPARENSE vs U.S.D. ADRIESE25
A.C. MESTRE vs S.S.D.R.L. CATTOLICA CALCIO 192325
U.S.D. ADRIESE vs S.S.D. CARTIGLIANO26
G.S.D. AMBROSIANA vs A.C. DOLOMITI BELLUNESI26
PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 vs A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME26
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO vs A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO26
S.S.D.R.L. CATTOLICA CALCIO 1923 vs U.S.D. LEVICO TERME26
A.C. ESTE 1920 vs A.C. MESTRE26
A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO vs F.C. LUPARENSE26
A.C.D. SAN MARTINO SPEME vs F.C. SPINEA 196626
S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA vs A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE26
A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME vs A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO27
S.S.D. CARTIGLIANO vs G.S.D. AMBROSIANA27
A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE vs A.C. ESTE 192027
A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO vs S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA27
A.C. DOLOMITI BELLUNESI vs PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 191927
F.C. SPINEA 1966 vs A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO27
U.S.D. LEVICO TERME vs U.S.D. ADRIESE27
F.C. LUPARENSE vs S.S.D.R.L. CATTOLICA CALCIO 192327
A.C. MESTRE vs A.C.D. SAN MARTINO SPEME27
U.S.D. ADRIESE vs A.C. DOLOMITI BELLUNESI28
G.S.D. AMBROSIANA vs A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO28
PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 vs A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE28
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO vs A.C. MESTRE28
S.S.D. CARTIGLIANO vs A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME28
A.C. ESTE 1920 vs F.C. LUPARENSE28
A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO vs S.S.D.R.L. CATTOLICA CALCIO 192328
A.C.D. SAN MARTINO SPEME vs U.S.D. LEVICO TERME28
S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA vs F.C. SPINEA 196628
A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME vs G.S.D. AMBROSIANA29
S.S.D.R.L. CATTOLICA CALCIO 1923 vs U.S.D. ADRIESE29
A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE vs A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO29
A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO vs PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 191929
A.C. DOLOMITI BELLUNESI vs S.S.D. CARTIGLIANO29
F.C. SPINEA 1966 vs A.C. ESTE 192029
U.S.D. LEVICO TERME vs A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO29
F.C. LUPARENSE vs A.C.D. SAN MARTINO SPEME29
A.C. MESTRE vs S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA29
U.S.D. ADRIESE vs A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME30
G.S.D. AMBROSIANA vs A.C. MESTRE30
PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 vs F.C. SPINEA 196630
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO vs F.C. LUPARENSE30
S.S.D. CARTIGLIANO vs A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE30
A.C. DOLOMITI BELLUNESI vs A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO30
A.C. ESTE 1920 vs S.S.D.R.L. CATTOLICA CALCIO 192330
A.C.D. SAN MARTINO SPEME vs A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO30
S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA vs U.S.D. LEVICO TERME30
A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME vs A.C. DOLOMITI BELLUNESI31
S.S.D.R.L. CATTOLICA CALCIO 1923 vs A.C.D. SAN MARTINO SPEME31
A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE vs G.S.D. AMBROSIANA31
A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO vs S.S.D. CARTIGLIANO31
F.C. SPINEA 1966 vs A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO31
A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO vs U.S.D. ADRIESE31
U.S.D. LEVICO TERME vs A.C. ESTE 192031
F.C. LUPARENSE vs S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA31
A.C. MESTRE vs PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 191931
U.S.D. ADRIESE vs A.C.D. SAN MARTINO SPEME32
G.S.D. AMBROSIANA vs F.C. SPINEA 196632
A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME vs A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO32
PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 vs F.C. LUPARENSE32
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO vs U.S.D. LEVICO TERME32
S.S.D. CARTIGLIANO vs A.C. MESTRE32
A.C. DOLOMITI BELLUNESI vs A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE32
A.C. ESTE 1920 vs A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO32
S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA vs S.S.D.R.L. CATTOLICA CALCIO 192332
U.S.D. ADRIESE vs A.C. ESTE 192033
S.S.D.R.L. CATTOLICA CALCIO 1923 vs PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 191933
A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE vs A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO33
F.C. SPINEA 1966 vs A.C. DOLOMITI BELLUNESI33
A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO vs A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO33
U.S.D. LEVICO TERME vs G.S.D. AMBROSIANA33
F.C. LUPARENSE vs S.S.D. CARTIGLIANO33
A.C. MESTRE vs A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME33
A.C.D. SAN MARTINO SPEME vs S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA33
G.S.D. AMBROSIANA vs F.C. LUPARENSE34
A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME vs A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE34
PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 vs U.S.D. LEVICO TERME34
A.C.D. CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO vs S.S.D.R.L. CATTOLICA CALCIO 192334
S.S.D. CARTIGLIANO vs F.C. SPINEA 196634
A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO vs U.S.D. ADRIESE34
A.C. DOLOMITI BELLUNESI vs A.C. MESTRE34
A.C. ESTE 1920 vs A.C.D. SAN MARTINO SPEME34
S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA vs A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO34