CALENDARIO

CALENDARIO

DataMatchOrario/RisultatiGiornata
A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE vs S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA1
U.S.D. ADRIESE vs MANZANESE CALCIO1
G.S.D. AMBROSIANA vs A.C. TRENTO1
A.S.D CALCIO CALDIERO TERME vs A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO1
CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO vs A.C. MESTRE1
CARTIGLIANO vs PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 19191
A.P.C. CHIONS vs UNION SAN GIORGIO SEDICO1
A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO vs A.S.D. UNION FELTRE1
A.C. ESTE 1920 vs A.C. BELLUNO 19051
A.C. VIRTUS BOLZANO vs F.C. LUPARENSE1
A.C. TRENTO vs A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO2
A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO vs A.C. ESTE 19202
A.C. BELLUNO 1905 vs G.S.D. AMBROSIANA2
PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 vs A.C. VIRTUS BOLZANO2
F.C. LUPARENSE vs U.S.D. ADRIESE2
MANZANESE CALCIO vs A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME2
A.C. MESTRE vs CARTIGLIANO2
S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA vs A.P.C. CHIONS2
A.S.D. UNION FELTRE vs A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE2
UNION SAN GIORGIO SEDICO vs CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO2
U.S.D. ADRIESE vs A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME3
G.S.D. AMBROSIANA vs A.S.D. UNION FELTRE3
A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO vs A.C. BELLUNO 19053
CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO vs PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 19193
CARTIGLIANO vs F.C. LUPARENSE3
A.P.C. CHIONS vs A.C. MESTRE3
A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE vs UNION SAN GIORGIO SEDICO3
A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO vs S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA3
A.C. ESTE 1920 vs A.C. TRENTO3
A.C. VIRTUS BOLZANO vs MANZANESE CALCIO3
A.C. TRENTO vs A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO4
U.S.D. ADRIESE vs A.C. VIRTUS BOLZANO4
A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME vs CARTIGLIANO4
PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 vs A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE4
F.C. LUPARENSE vs A.P.C. CHIONS4
MANZANESE CALCIO vs CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO4
A.C. MESTRE vs A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO4
S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA vs A.C. ESTE 19204
A.S.D. UNION FELTRE vs A.C. BELLUNO 19054
UNION SAN GIORGIO SEDICO vs G.S.D. AMBROSIANA4
G.S.D. AMBROSIANA vs S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA5
A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO vs U.S.D. ADRIESE5
A.C. BELLUNO 1905 vs A.C. TRENTO5
CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO vs F.C. LUPARENSE5
CARTIGLIANO vs MANZANESE CALCIO5
A.P.C. CHIONS vs PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 19195
A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE vs A.C. MESTRE5
A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO vs UNION SAN GIORGIO SEDICO5
A.C. ESTE 1920 vs A.S.D. UNION FELTRE5
A.C. VIRTUS BOLZANO vs A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME5
U.S.D. ADRIESE vs CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO6
A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME vs A.P.C. CHIONS6
PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 vs G.S.D. AMBROSIANA6
F.C. LUPARENSE vs A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO6
MANZANESE CALCIO vs A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE6
A.C. MESTRE vs A.C. ESTE 19206
S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA vs A.C. TRENTO6
A.S.D. UNION FELTRE vs A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO6
UNION SAN GIORGIO SEDICO vs A.C. BELLUNO 19056
A.C. VIRTUS BOLZANO vs CARTIGLIANO6
A.C. TRENTO vs A.S.D. UNION FELTRE7
G.S.D. AMBROSIANA vs A.C. MESTRE7
A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO vs A.C. VIRTUS BOLZANO7
A.C. BELLUNO 1905 vs S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA7
CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO vs A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME7
CARTIGLIANO vs U.S.D. ADRIESE7
A.P.C. CHIONS vs MANZANESE CALCIO7
A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE vs F.C. LUPARENSE7
A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO vs PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 19197
A.C. ESTE 1920 vs UNION SAN GIORGIO SEDICO7
U.S.D. ADRIESE vs A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE8
A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME vs A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO8
PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 vs A.C. BELLUNO 19058
CARTIGLIANO vs CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO8
F.C. LUPARENSE vs A.C. ESTE 19208
MANZANESE CALCIO vs G.S.D. AMBROSIANA8
A.C. MESTRE vs A.C. TRENTO8
S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA vs A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO8
UNION SAN GIORGIO SEDICO vs A.S.D. UNION FELTRE8
A.C. VIRTUS BOLZANO vs A.P.C. CHIONS8
A.C. TRENTO vs UNION SAN GIORGIO SEDICO9
G.S.D. AMBROSIANA vs F.C. LUPARENSE9
A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO vs CARTIGLIANO9
A.C. BELLUNO 1905 vs A.C. MESTRE9
CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO vs A.C. VIRTUS BOLZANO9
A.P.C. CHIONS vs U.S.D. ADRIESE9
A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE vs A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME9
A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO vs MANZANESE CALCIO9
A.C. ESTE 1920 vs PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 19199
A.S.D. UNION FELTRE vs S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA9
U.S.D. ADRIESE vs G.S.D. AMBROSIANA10
A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME vs A.C. ESTE 192010
PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 vs A.S.D. UNION FELTRE10
CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO vs A.P.C. CHIONS10
CARTIGLIANO vs A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE10
F.C. LUPARENSE vs A.C. TRENTO10
MANZANESE CALCIO vs A.C. BELLUNO 190510
A.C. MESTRE vs S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA10
UNION SAN GIORGIO SEDICO vs A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO10
A.C. VIRTUS BOLZANO vs A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO10
A.C. TRENTO vs PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 191911
G.S.D. AMBROSIANA vs A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME11
A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO vs CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO11
A.C. BELLUNO 1905 vs F.C. LUPARENSE11
A.P.C. CHIONS vs CARTIGLIANO11
A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE vs A.C. VIRTUS BOLZANO11
A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO vs U.S.D. ADRIESE11
A.C. ESTE 1920 vs MANZANESE CALCIO11
S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA vs UNION SAN GIORGIO SEDICO11
A.S.D. UNION FELTRE vs A.C. MESTRE11
U.S.D. ADRIESE vs A.C. BELLUNO 190512
A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME vs A.C. TRENTO12
PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 vs UNION SAN GIORGIO SEDICO12
CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO vs A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO12
CARTIGLIANO vs G.S.D. AMBROSIANA12
A.P.C. CHIONS vs A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE12
F.C. LUPARENSE vs S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA12
MANZANESE CALCIO vs A.S.D. UNION FELTRE12
A.C. MESTRE vs A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO12
A.C. VIRTUS BOLZANO vs A.C. ESTE 192012
A.C. TRENTO vs MANZANESE CALCIO13
G.S.D. AMBROSIANA vs A.C. VIRTUS BOLZANO13
A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO vs A.P.C. CHIONS13
A.C. BELLUNO 1905 vs A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME13
A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE vs CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO13
A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO vs CARTIGLIANO13
A.C. ESTE 1920 vs U.S.D. ADRIESE13
S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA vs PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 191913
A.S.D. UNION FELTRE vs F.C. LUPARENSE13
UNION SAN GIORGIO SEDICO vs A.C. MESTRE13
U.S.D. ADRIESE vs A.S.D. UNION FELTRE14
A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME vs S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA14
PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 vs A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO14
CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO vs A.C. ESTE 192014
CARTIGLIANO vs A.C. BELLUNO 190514
A.P.C. CHIONS vs G.S.D. AMBROSIANA14
A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE vs A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO14
F.C. LUPARENSE vs A.C. MESTRE14
MANZANESE CALCIO vs UNION SAN GIORGIO SEDICO14
A.C. VIRTUS BOLZANO vs A.C. TRENTO14
A.C. TRENTO vs U.S.D. ADRIESE15
G.S.D. AMBROSIANA vs CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO15
A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO vs A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE15
A.C. BELLUNO 1905 vs A.C. VIRTUS BOLZANO15
A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO vs A.P.C. CHIONS15
A.C. ESTE 1920 vs CARTIGLIANO15
A.C. MESTRE vs PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 191915
S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA vs MANZANESE CALCIO15
A.S.D. UNION FELTRE vs A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME15
UNION SAN GIORGIO SEDICO vs F.C. LUPARENSE15
U.S.D. ADRIESE vs UNION SAN GIORGIO SEDICO16
A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME vs A.C. MESTRE16
CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO vs A.C. TRENTO16
CARTIGLIANO vs A.S.D. UNION FELTRE16
A.P.C. CHIONS vs A.C. BELLUNO 190516
A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE vs A.C. ESTE 192016
A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO vs G.S.D. AMBROSIANA16
F.C. LUPARENSE vs A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO16
MANZANESE CALCIO vs PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 191916
A.C. VIRTUS BOLZANO vs S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA16
A.C. TRENTO vs CARTIGLIANO17
G.S.D. AMBROSIANA vs A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE17
A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO vs A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO17
A.C. BELLUNO 1905 vs CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO17
PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 vs F.C. LUPARENSE17
A.C. ESTE 1920 vs A.P.C. CHIONS17
A.C. MESTRE vs MANZANESE CALCIO17
S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA vs U.S.D. ADRIESE17
A.S.D. UNION FELTRE vs A.C. VIRTUS BOLZANO17
UNION SAN GIORGIO SEDICO vs A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME17
U.S.D. ADRIESE vs PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 191918
G.S.D. AMBROSIANA vs A.C. ESTE 192018
A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME vs F.C. LUPARENSE18
CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO vs S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA18
CARTIGLIANO vs UNION SAN GIORGIO SEDICO18
A.P.C. CHIONS vs A.S.D. UNION FELTRE18
A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE vs A.C. TRENTO18
A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO vs A.C. BELLUNO 190518
MANZANESE CALCIO vs A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO18
A.C. VIRTUS BOLZANO vs A.C. MESTRE18
A.C. TRENTO vs A.P.C. CHIONS19
A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO vs G.S.D. AMBROSIANA19
A.C. BELLUNO 1905 vs A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE19
PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 vs A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME19
A.C. ESTE 1920 vs A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO19
F.C. LUPARENSE vs MANZANESE CALCIO19
A.C. MESTRE vs U.S.D. ADRIESE19
S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA vs CARTIGLIANO19
A.S.D. UNION FELTRE vs CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO19
UNION SAN GIORGIO SEDICO vs A.C. VIRTUS BOLZANO19
A.C. TRENTO vs G.S.D. AMBROSIANA20
A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO vs A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME20
A.C. BELLUNO 1905 vs A.C. ESTE 192020
PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 vs CARTIGLIANO20
F.C. LUPARENSE vs A.C. VIRTUS BOLZANO20
MANZANESE CALCIO vs U.S.D. ADRIESE20
A.C. MESTRE vs CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO20
S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA vs A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE20
A.S.D. UNION FELTRE vs A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO20
UNION SAN GIORGIO SEDICO vs A.P.C. CHIONS20
U.S.D. ADRIESE vs F.C. LUPARENSE21
G.S.D. AMBROSIANA vs A.C. BELLUNO 190521
A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME vs MANZANESE CALCIO21
CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO vs UNION SAN GIORGIO SEDICO21
CARTIGLIANO vs A.C. MESTRE21
A.P.C. CHIONS vs S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA21
A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE vs A.S.D. UNION FELTRE21
A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO vs A.C. TRENTO21
A.C. ESTE 1920 vs A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO21
A.C. VIRTUS BOLZANO vs PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 191921
A.C. TRENTO vs A.C. ESTE 192022
A.C. BELLUNO 1905 vs A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO22
A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME vs U.S.D. ADRIESE22
PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 vs CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO22
F.C. LUPARENSE vs CARTIGLIANO22
MANZANESE CALCIO vs A.C. VIRTUS BOLZANO22
A.C. MESTRE vs A.P.C. CHIONS22
S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA vs A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO22
A.S.D. UNION FELTRE vs G.S.D. AMBROSIANA22
UNION SAN GIORGIO SEDICO vs A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE22
G.S.D. AMBROSIANA vs UNION SAN GIORGIO SEDICO23
A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO vs A.C. TRENTO23
A.C. BELLUNO 1905 vs A.S.D. UNION FELTRE23
CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO vs MANZANESE CALCIO23
CARTIGLIANO vs A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME23
A.P.C. CHIONS vs F.C. LUPARENSE23
A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE vs PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 191923
A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO vs A.C. MESTRE23
A.C. ESTE 1920 vs S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA23
A.C. VIRTUS BOLZANO vs U.S.D. ADRIESE23
A.C. TRENTO vs A.C. BELLUNO 190524
U.S.D. ADRIESE vs A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO24
A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME vs A.C. VIRTUS BOLZANO24
PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 vs A.P.C. CHIONS24
F.C. LUPARENSE vs CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO24
MANZANESE CALCIO vs CARTIGLIANO24
A.C. MESTRE vs A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE24
S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA vs G.S.D. AMBROSIANA24
A.S.D. UNION FELTRE vs A.C. ESTE 192024
UNION SAN GIORGIO SEDICO vs A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO24
A.C. TRENTO vs S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA25
G.S.D. AMBROSIANA vs PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 191925
A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO vs A.S.D. UNION FELTRE25
A.C. BELLUNO 1905 vs UNION SAN GIORGIO SEDICO25
CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO vs U.S.D. ADRIESE25
CARTIGLIANO vs A.C. VIRTUS BOLZANO25
A.P.C. CHIONS vs A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME25
A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE vs MANZANESE CALCIO25
A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO vs F.C. LUPARENSE25
A.C. ESTE 1920 vs A.C. MESTRE25
U.S.D. ADRIESE vs CARTIGLIANO26
A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME vs CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO26
PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 vs A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO26
F.C. LUPARENSE vs A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE26
MANZANESE CALCIO vs A.P.C. CHIONS26
A.C. MESTRE vs G.S.D. AMBROSIANA26
S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA vs A.C. BELLUNO 190526
A.S.D. UNION FELTRE vs A.C. TRENTO26
UNION SAN GIORGIO SEDICO vs A.C. ESTE 192026
A.C. VIRTUS BOLZANO vs A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO26
A.C. TRENTO vs A.C. MESTRE27
G.S.D. AMBROSIANA vs MANZANESE CALCIO27
A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO vs S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA27
A.C. BELLUNO 1905 vs PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 191927
CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO vs CARTIGLIANO27
A.P.C. CHIONS vs A.C. VIRTUS BOLZANO27
A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE vs U.S.D. ADRIESE27
A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO vs A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME27
A.C. ESTE 1920 vs F.C. LUPARENSE27
A.S.D. UNION FELTRE vs UNION SAN GIORGIO SEDICO27
U.S.D. ADRIESE vs A.P.C. CHIONS28
A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME vs A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE28
PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 vs A.C. ESTE 192028
CARTIGLIANO vs A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO28
F.C. LUPARENSE vs G.S.D. AMBROSIANA28
MANZANESE CALCIO vs A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO28
A.C. MESTRE vs A.C. BELLUNO 190528
S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA vs A.S.D. UNION FELTRE28
UNION SAN GIORGIO SEDICO vs A.C. TRENTO28
A.C. VIRTUS BOLZANO vs CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO28
A.C. TRENTO vs F.C. LUPARENSE29
G.S.D. AMBROSIANA vs U.S.D. ADRIESE29
A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO vs UNION SAN GIORGIO SEDICO29
A.C. BELLUNO 1905 vs MANZANESE CALCIO29
A.P.C. CHIONS vs CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO29
A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE vs CARTIGLIANO29
A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO vs A.C. VIRTUS BOLZANO29
A.C. ESTE 1920 vs A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME29
S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA vs A.C. MESTRE29
A.S.D. UNION FELTRE vs PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 191929
U.S.D. ADRIESE vs A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO30
A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME vs G.S.D. AMBROSIANA30
PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 vs A.C. TRENTO30
CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO vs A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO30
CARTIGLIANO vs A.P.C. CHIONS30
F.C. LUPARENSE vs A.C. BELLUNO 190530
MANZANESE CALCIO vs A.C. ESTE 192030
A.C. MESTRE vs A.S.D. UNION FELTRE30
UNION SAN GIORGIO SEDICO vs S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA30
A.C. VIRTUS BOLZANO vs A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE30
A.C. TRENTO vs A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME31
G.S.D. AMBROSIANA vs CARTIGLIANO31
A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO vs A.C. MESTRE31
A.C. BELLUNO 1905 vs U.S.D. ADRIESE31
A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE vs A.P.C. CHIONS31
A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO vs CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO31
A.C. ESTE 1920 vs A.C. VIRTUS BOLZANO31
S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA vs F.C. LUPARENSE31
A.S.D. UNION FELTRE vs MANZANESE CALCIO31
UNION SAN GIORGIO SEDICO vs PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 191931
U.S.D. ADRIESE vs A.C. ESTE 192032
A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME vs A.C. BELLUNO 190532
PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 vs S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA32
CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO vs A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE32
CARTIGLIANO vs A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO32
A.P.C. CHIONS vs A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO32
F.C. LUPARENSE vs A.S.D. UNION FELTRE32
MANZANESE CALCIO vs A.C. TRENTO32
A.C. MESTRE vs UNION SAN GIORGIO SEDICO32
A.C. VIRTUS BOLZANO vs G.S.D. AMBROSIANA32
A.C. TRENTO vs A.C. VIRTUS BOLZANO33
G.S.D. AMBROSIANA vs A.P.C. CHIONS33
A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO vs PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 191933
A.C. BELLUNO 1905 vs CARTIGLIANO33
A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO vs A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE33
A.C. ESTE 1920 vs CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO33
A.C. MESTRE vs F.C. LUPARENSE33
S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA vs A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME33
A.S.D. UNION FELTRE vs U.S.D. ADRIESE33
UNION SAN GIORGIO SEDICO vs MANZANESE CALCIO33
U.S.D. ADRIESE vs A.C. TRENTO34
A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME vs A.S.D. UNION FELTRE34
PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 vs A.C. MESTRE34
CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO vs G.S.D. AMBROSIANA34
CARTIGLIANO vs A.C. ESTE 192034
A.P.C. CHIONS vs A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO34
A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE vs A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO34
F.C. LUPARENSE vs UNION SAN GIORGIO SEDICO34
MANZANESE CALCIO vs S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA34
A.C. VIRTUS BOLZANO vs A.C. BELLUNO 190534
A.C. TRENTO vs CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO35
G.S.D. AMBROSIANA vs A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO35
A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO vs F.C. LUPARENSE35
A.C. BELLUNO 1905 vs A.P.C. CHIONS35
PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 vs MANZANESE CALCIO35
A.C. ESTE 1920 vs A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE35
A.C. MESTRE vs A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME35
S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA vs A.C. VIRTUS BOLZANO35
A.S.D. UNION FELTRE vs CARTIGLIANO35
UNION SAN GIORGIO SEDICO vs U.S.D. ADRIESE35
U.S.D. ADRIESE vs S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA36
A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME vs UNION SAN GIORGIO SEDICO36
CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO vs A.C. BELLUNO 190536
CARTIGLIANO vs A.C. TRENTO36
A.P.C. CHIONS vs A.C. ESTE 192036
A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE vs G.S.D. AMBROSIANA36
A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO vs A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO36
F.C. LUPARENSE vs PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 191936
MANZANESE CALCIO vs A.C. MESTRE36
A.C. VIRTUS BOLZANO vs A.S.D. UNION FELTRE36
F.C. LUPARENSE vs A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME37
A.C. MESTRE vs A.C. VIRTUS BOLZANO37
S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA vs CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO37
A.S.D. UNION FELTRE vs A.P.C. CHIONS37
UNION SAN GIORGIO SEDICO vs CARTIGLIANO37
A.C. TRENTO vs A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE37
A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO vs MANZANESE CALCIO37
A.C. BELLUNO 1905 vs A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO37
PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 1919 vs U.S.D. ADRIESE37
A.C. ESTE 1920 vs G.S.D. AMBROSIANA37
A.C. VIRTUS BOLZANO vs UNION SAN GIORGIO SEDICO38
U.S.D. ADRIESE vs A.C. MESTRE38
G.S.D. AMBROSIANA vs A.S.D. ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO38
A.S.D. CALCIO CALDIERO TERME vs PRODECO CALCIO MONTEBELLUNA 191938
CAMPODARSEGO CALCIO vs A.S.D. UNION FELTRE38
CARTIGLIANO vs S.S.D. UNION CLODIENSE CHIOGGIA SOTTOMARINA38
A.P.C. CHIONS vs A.C. TRENTO38
A.S.D. CJARLINS MUZANE vs A.C. BELLUNO 190538
A.C. DELTA PORTO TOLLE CALCIO vs A.C. ESTE 192038
MANZANESE CALCIO vs F.C. LUPARENSE38